ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:51:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDCR BZA MEMU (67246)
BHADRACHALAM RD to VIJAYAWADA JN
BDCR BZA MEMU (67246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: BDCR BZA MEMU (67246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)10
3TPYTADAKALPUDI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)17
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)34
6KRAKAREPALLI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)39
7GKPIGATE KAREPALLI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)44
8PCZPOCHARAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)48
9DKJDORNAKAL JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)55
10PPYPAPATAPALLI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)63
11MLMGMALLEMADUGU15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)69
12KMTKHAMMAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)78
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)87
14CKNCHINTAKANI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)93
15NVCNAGALWANCHA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)99
16BKLBONA KALU16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)105
17MTMIMOTUMARI JN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)115
18MDRMADHIRA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)121
19TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)130
20YPERRUPALEM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)135
21GNNGANGINENI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)145
22CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)152
23KIKONDAPALLI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)159
24RYPRAYANAPAD17:44 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)164
25BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.