ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 00:38:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT OGL MEMU (67255)
GUNTUR JN to ONGOLE
GNT OGL MEMU (67255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GNT OGL MEMU (67255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2VJAVEJANDLA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)12
3SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)17
4AKUANGALAKUDURU10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)22
5TELTENALI JN10:42 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)26
6TSRTSUNDURU11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)37
7MDKUMODUKURU11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)41
8NDONIDUBROLU11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)48
9MCVMMACHAVARAM11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)53
10APLAPPIKATLA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)59
11BPPBAPATLA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)68
12SPFSTUARTPURAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)75
13IPPMIPURUPALEM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)79
14CLXCHIRALA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)83
15JAQJANDRAPETA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)86
16VTMVETAPALEMU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)91
17KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)94
18KVDUKADAVAKUDURU12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)99
19CJMCHINNA GANJAM12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)103
20UGDUPPUGUNDURU12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)110
21RPRLRAPARLA H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)114
22ANBAMMANABROLU12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)118
23KRVKARAVADI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)124
24OGLONGOLE14:00 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.