ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 07:22:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OGL GNT MEMU (67256)
ONGOLE to GUNTUR JN
OGL GNT MEMU (67256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: OGL GNT MEMU (67256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OGLONGOLESource13:15 (Day 1)0
2KRVKARAVADI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)9
3ANBAMMANABROLU13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)15
4RPRLRAPARLA H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)18
5UGDUPPUGUNDURU13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)23
6CJMCHINNA GANJAM13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)29
7KVDUKADAVAKUDURU13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)33
8KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)38
9VTMVETAPALEMU14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)42
10JAQJANDRAPETA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)46
11CLXCHIRALA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)49
12IPPMIPURUPALEM14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)54
13SPFSTUARTPURAM15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)58
14BPPBAPATLA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)64
15APLAPPIKATLA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)73
16MCVMMACHAVARAM15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)80
17NDONIDUBROLU15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)85
18MDKUMODUKURU16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)92
19TSRTSUNDURU16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)95
20TELTENALI JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)107
21AKUANGALAKUDURU17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)111
22SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)115
23VJAVEJANDLA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)121
24GNTGUNTUR JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.