ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 23:56:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OGL BZA MEMU (67260)
ONGOLE to VIJAYAWADA JN
OGL BZA MEMU (67260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: OGL BZA MEMU (67260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OGLONGOLESource14:40 (Day 1)0
2KRVKARAVADI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)9
3ANBAMMANABROLU14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)15
4RPRLRAPARLA H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)18
5UGDUPPUGUNDURU15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)23
6CJMCHINNA GANJAM15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)29
7KVDUKADAVAKUDURU15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)33
8KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)38
9VTMVETAPALEMU15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)42
10JAQJANDRAPETA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)46
11CLXCHIRALA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)49
12IPPMIPURUPALEM15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)54
13SPFSTUARTPURAM15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)58
14BPPBAPATLA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)64
15APLAPPIKATLA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)73
16MCVMMACHAVARAM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)80
17NDONIDUBROLU16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)85
18MDKUMODUKURU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)92
19TSRTSUNDURU16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)95
20TELTENALI JN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)107
21KLXKOLAKALUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)113
22DIGDUGGIRALA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)117
23CLVRCHILUVUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)122
24PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)126
25KAQKOLANUKONDA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)130
26KCCKRISHNA CANAL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)133
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :