ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 10:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA RJY MEMU (67261)
VIJAYAWADA JN to RAJAMUNDRY
BZA RJY MEMU (67261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BZA RJY MEMU (67261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2MBDMUSTABADA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)12
3GWMGANNAVARAM18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)19
4PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)24
5TOUTELAPROLU18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)31
6VRVLVIRAVALLI H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)34
7NZDNUZVID18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)40
8VATVATLUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)50
9PRHPOWERPET19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)57
10EEELURU19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)59
11DELDENDULURU19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)69
12STPTSITAMPET19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)72
13BMDBHIMADOLU19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)78
14PUAPULLA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)85
15KKRMKAIKORAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)89
16CELCHEBROL19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)93
17VGTUNGUTURU19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)95
18BPYBADAMPUDI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)101
19TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)107
20NBMNAVABPALEM20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)116
21NDDNIDADAVOLU JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)127
22CUCHAGALLU20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)135
23PSDAPASIVEDALA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)138
24KVRKOVVUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)141
25GVNGODAVARI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)146
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:00 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :