ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 12:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC WL MEMU (67264)
SECUNDERABAD JN to WARANGAL
SC WL MEMU (67264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SC WL MEMU (67264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)6
3CHZCHARLAPALLI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)12
4GTGHATKESAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)20
5BNBIBINAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)33
6BGBHONGIR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)46
7RAGRAIGIR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)53
8WPWANGAPALLI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)59
9ALERALER11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)69
10PBPPEMBARTI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)78
11ZNJANGAON11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)84
12RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)96
13GNPGHANPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)112
14PQLPINDLAI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)124
15KZJKAZIPET JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)132
16WLWARANGAL13:35 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.