ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:56:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB WL MEMU (67264)
SECUNDERABAD JN to WARANGAL
HYB WL MEMU (67264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: HYB WL MEMU (67264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)6
3CHZCHARLAPALLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)12
4GTGHATKESAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)20
5BNBIBINAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)33
6BGBHONGIR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)46
7RAGRAIGIR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)53
8WPWANGAPALLI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)59
9ALERALER10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)69
10PBPPEMBARTI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)78
11ZNJANGAON10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)84
12RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)96
13GNPGHANPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)112
14PQLPINDLAI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)124
15KZJKAZIPET JN12:47 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)132
16WLWARANGAL13:15 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.