ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 13:00:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKJ BZA MEMU (67271)
DORNAKAL JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
DKJ BZA MEMU (67271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DKJ BZA MEMU (67271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKJDORNAKAL JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2PPYPAPATAPALLI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)8
3MLMGMALLEMADUGU09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)14
4KMTKHAMMAM09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)23
5PNDPPANDILLAPALLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)32
6CKNCHINTAKANI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)38
7NVCNAGALWANCHA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)44
8BKLBONA KALU09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)50
9MTMIMOTUMARI JN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)60
10MDRMADHIRA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)66
11TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)75
12YPERRUPALEM10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)80
13GNNGANGINENI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)90
14CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)97
15KIKONDAPALLI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)104
16RYPRAYANAPAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)109
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.