ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 20:04:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA DKJ MEMU (67272)
VIJAYAWADA JN to DORNAKAL JN
BZA DKJ MEMU (67272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BZA DKJ MEMU (67272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2RYPRAYANAPAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)10
3KIKONDAPALLI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)16
4CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)23
5GNNGANGINENI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
6YPERRUPALEM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)40
7TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)46
8MDRMADHIRA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)55
9MTMIMOTUMARI JN19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)61
10BKLBONA KALU19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)71
11NVCNAGALWANCHA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)78
12CKNCHINTAKANI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)84
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)90
14KMTKHAMMAM20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)99
15MLMGMALLEMADUGU20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)108
16PPYPAPATAPALLI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)114
17DKJDORNAKAL JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.