ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 03:14:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BG FM MEMU (67276)
BHONGIR to KCG FALAKNUMA
BG FM MEMU (67276)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BG FM MEMU (67276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBHONGIRSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2BNBIBINAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)13
3GTGHATKESAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)26
4CHZCHARLAPALLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)34
5MJFMALKAJGIRI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)44
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)45
7STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)47
8ATCARTS COLLEGE10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)48
9JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)49
10VARVIDYANAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)50
11KCGKACHEGUDA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)52
12MXTMALAKPET KCG10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)54
13DQRKACHEGUDA DBR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)55
14YKAYAKUTPURA KCG10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)56
15HPGHUPPUGUDA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)58
16FMKCG FALAKNUMA10:50 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :