ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 22:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VZM VSKP MEMU (67293)
VIZIANAGRAM JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
VZM VSKP MEMU (67293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VZM VSKP MEMU (67293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZMVIZIANAGRAM JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2KUKKORUKONDA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)10
3ALMALAMANDA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)17
4KPLKANTAKAPALLE16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)27
5KTVKOTTAVALASA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)34
6PDTPENDURTI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)43
7SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)51
8SCMSIMHACHALAM16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)52
9MIPMMARRIPALEM PH17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)56
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :