ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 22:11:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VZM VSKP MEMU (67293)
VIZIANAGRAM JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
VZM VSKP MEMU (67293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VZM VSKP MEMU (67293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZMVIZIANAGRAM JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2KUKKORUKONDA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)11
3ALMALAMANDA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)18
4KPLKANTAKAPALLE16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)27
5KTVKOTTAVALASA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)35
6PDTPENDURTI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)44
7SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)52
8SCMSIMHACHALAM17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)53
9MIPMMARRIPALEM PH17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)56
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:40 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :