ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 09:49:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP CHE MEMU (67294)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SRIKAKULAM ROAD
VSKP CHE MEMU (67294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VSKP CHE MEMU (67294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)60
11NMLNELLIMARIA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)72
12GVIGARIVIDI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)84
13CPPCHIPURUPALLE09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)91
14BTVABATUVA PH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)95
15SGDMSIGADAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)104
16PDUPONDURU10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)114
17DUSIDUSI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)123
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD10:35 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :