ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 22:04:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP CHE MEMU (67294)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SRIKAKULAM ROAD
VSKP CHE MEMU (67294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VSKP CHE MEMU (67294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)8
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)34
8ALMALAMANDA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)61
11NMLNELLIMARIA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)73
12GVIGARIVIDI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)85
13CPPCHIPURUPALLE09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)91
14BTVABATUVA PH09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)96
15SGDMSIGADAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)105
16PDUPONDURU10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)115
17DUSIDUSI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)124
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD10:35 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :