ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 06:56:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY RVD MEMU (67295)
RAJAMUNDRY to RAVIKAMPADU
RJY RVD MEMU (67295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RJY RVD MEMU (67295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KYMKADIYAN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)10
3KSVMKESAVARAM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)16
4DWPDWARAPUDI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)20
5APTANAPARTI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)24
6BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)30
7BVLBIKKAVOLU11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)33
8PBDPEDABRAMADVAM12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)39
9MPUMEDAPADU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)41
10GDPTGUDAPARTI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)46
11SLOSAMALKOT JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)50
12PAPPITHAPURAM12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)62
13GLPGOLLAPROLU12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)68
14DGDGDURGADA GATE12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)77
15RVDRAVIKAMPADU12:57 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :