ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 12:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295)
RAJAMUNDRY to VISHAKAPATNAM
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RJY VSKP MEMU (67295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KYMKADIYAN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)10
3DWPDWARAPUDI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)20
4APTANAPARTI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)24
5BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)30
6BVLBIKKAVOLU11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)33
7MPUMEDAPADU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)41
8SLOSAMALKOT JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)50
9PAPPITHAPURAM12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)62
10GLPGOLLAPROLU12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)68
11DGDGDURGADA GATE12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)77
12RVDRAVIKAMPADU12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)80
13ANVANNAVARAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)87
14TMPMTIMMAPURAM H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)93
15HVMHAMSAVARAM13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)96
16TUNITUNI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)104
17GLUGULLIPADU13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)115
18NRPNARSIPATNAM RD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)126
19REGREGUPALEM14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)135
20YLMELLAMANCHILI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)144
21NASPNARASINGAPALLI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)151
22BVMBAYYAVARAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)158
23KSKKASIMKOTA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)162
24AKPANAKAPALLE15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)167
25THYTHADI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)174
26DVDDUVVADA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)183
27MIPMMARRIPALEM PH16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)196
28VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM16:40 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.