ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 02:57:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP TUNI MEMU (67296)
VISHAKAPATNAM to TUNI
VSKP TUNI MEMU (67296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VSKP TUNI MEMU (67296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)4
3DVDDUVVADA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)17
4AKPANAKAPALLE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)33
5KSKKASIMKOTA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)38
6NASPNARASINGAPALLI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)50
7YLMELLAMANCHILI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)57
8REGREGUPALEM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)65
9NRPNARSIPATNAM RD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)75
10GLUGULLIPADU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)86
11TUNITUNI20:17 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :