ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 20:03:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RJP MEMU (67296)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAJAMUNDRY
VSKP RJP MEMU (67296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VSKP RJP MEMU (67296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)5
3DVDDUVVADA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)18
4AKPANAKAPALLE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)33
5KSKKASIMKOTA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)39
6NASPNARASINGAPALLI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)50
7YLMELLAMANCHILI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)57
8REGREGUPALEM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)66
9NRPNARSIPATNAM RD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)75
10GLUGULLIPADU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)86
11TUNITUNI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)97
12HVMHAMSAVARAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)105
13TMPMTIMMAPURAM H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)108
14ANVANNAVARAM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)114
15RVDRAVIKAMPADU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)121
16DGDGDURGADA GATE21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)124
17GLPGOLLAPROLU21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)133
18PAPPITHAPURAM21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)139
19SLOSAMALKOT JN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)151
20MPUMEDAPADU21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)160
21BVLBIKKAVOLU22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)168
22BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)171
23APTANAPARTI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)177
24DWPDWARAPUDI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)181
25KYMKADIYAN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)191
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:20 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.