ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:55:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDR BZA MEMU (67297)
GUDUR JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
GDR BZA MEMU (67297)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDR BZA MEMU (67297)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDRGUDUR JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MBLMANUBOLU15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)9
3VKTVENKATACHALAM15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)22
4VDEVEDAYAPALEM15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)31
5NLSNELLORE SOUTH15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)36
6NLRNELLORE15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)38
7PGUPADUGUPADU15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)42
8KJJKODAVALURU16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)50
9TMCTALAMANCHI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)54
10AXRALLURU ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)66
11BTTRBITRAGUNTA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)72
12SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)77
13KVZKAVALI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)89
14TTUTETTU17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)103
15UPDULAVAPADU17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)117
16SKMSINGARAYAKONDA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)126
17TNRTANGUTURU17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)136
18SDMSURAREDDIPALEM17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)144
19OGLONGOLE18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)154
20KRVKARAVADI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)163
21ANBAMMANABROLU18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)169
22RPRLRAPARLA H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)173
23UGDUPPUGUNDURU18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)177
24CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)183
25KVDUKADAVAKUDURU19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)188
26KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)193
27VTMVETAPALEMU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)196
28JAQJANDRAPETA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)201
29CLXCHIRALA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)204
30IPPMIPURUPALEM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)208
31SPFSTUARTPURAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)212
32BPPBAPATLA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)219
33APLAPPIKATLA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)227
34MCVMMACHAVARAM20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)234
35NDONIDUBROLU20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)239
36MDKUMODUKURU20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)246
37TSRTSUNDURU20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)250
38TELTENALI JN21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)261
39DIGDUGGIRALA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)271
40CLVRCHILUVUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)277
41PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)280
42KCCKRISHNA CANAL22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)288
43BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.