ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 19:32:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA GDR MEMU (67298)
VIJAYAWADA JN to GUDUR JN
BZA GDR MEMU (67298)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BZA GDR MEMU (67298)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)5
3PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)12
4CLVRCHILUVUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)16
5DIGDUGGIRALA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)22
6TELTENALI JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)32
7TSRTSUNDURU06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)43
8MDKUMODUKURU06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)47
9NDONIDUBROLU06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)53
10MCVMMACHAVARAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)58
11APLAPPIKATLA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)65
12BPPBAPATLA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)74
13SPFSTUARTPURAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)81
14IPPMIPURUPALEM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)85
15CLXCHIRALA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)89
16JAQJANDRAPETA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)92
17VTMVETAPALEMU07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)97
18KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)100
19KVDUKADAVAKUDURU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)105
20CJMCHINNA GANJAM08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)109
21UGDUPPUGUNDURU08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)116
22RPRLRAPARLA H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)120
23ANBAMMANABROLU08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)123
24KRVKARAVADI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)130
25OGLONGOLE09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)138
26SDMSURAREDDIPALEM09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)149
27TNRTANGUTURU09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)157
28SKMSINGARAYAKONDA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)166
29UPDULAVAPADU09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)176
30TTUTETTU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)190
31KVZKAVALI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)204
32SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)216
33BTTRBITRAGUNTA11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)221
34AXRALLURU ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)227
35TMCTALAMANCHI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)238
36KJJKODAVALURU11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)243
37PGUPADUGUPADU11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)250
38NLRNELLORE11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)254
39NLSNELLORE SOUTH11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)256
40VDEVEDAYAPALEM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)262
41VKTVENKATACHALAM12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)271
42MBLMANUBOLU12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)283
43GDRGUDUR JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.