ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 09:11:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA OGL MEMU (67298)
VIJAYAWADA JN to ONGOLE
BZA OGL MEMU (67298)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BZA OGL MEMU (67298)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)5
3PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)12
4CLVRCHILUVUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)16
5DIGDUGGIRALA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)22
6TELTENALI JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)32
7TSRTSUNDURU06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)43
8MDKUMODUKURU06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)47
9NDONIDUBROLU06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)53
10MCVMMACHAVARAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)58
11APLAPPIKATLA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)65
12BPPBAPATLA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)74
13SPFSTUARTPURAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)81
14IPPMIPURUPALEM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)85
15CLXCHIRALA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)89
16JAQJANDRAPETA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)92
17VTMVETAPALEMU07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)97
18KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)100
19KVDUKADAVAKUDURU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)105
20CJMCHINNA GANJAM08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)109
21UGDUPPUGUNDURU08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)116
22RPRLRAPARLA H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)120
23ANBAMMANABROLU08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)123
24KRVKARAVADI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)130
25OGLONGOLE09:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :