ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 06:06:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY BZA MEMU (67299)
RAJAMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA JN
RJY BZA MEMU (67299)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RJY BZA MEMU (67299)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GVNGODAVARI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)3
3KVRKOVVUR17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)8
4PSDAPASIVEDALA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)11
5CUCHAGALLU17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)14
6BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)18
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)22
8MRPLMARAMPALLI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)29
9NBMNAVABPALEM18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)33
10TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)42
11BPYBADAMPUDI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)48
12VGTUNGUTURU18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)54
13CELCHEBROL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)56
14PUAPULLA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)64
15BMDBHIMADOLU19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)71
16DELDENDULURU19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)80
17EEELURU19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)90
18PRHPOWERPET19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)92
19VATVATLUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)99
20NZDNUZVID20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)109
21TOUTELAPROLU20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)118
22PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)125
23GWMGANNAVARAM20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)130
24MBDMUSTABADA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)136
25BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.