ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 03:49:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC JGM SPL (68001)
SANTRAGACHI JN to JHARGRAM
SRC JGM SPL (68001)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC JGM SPL (68001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2ULBULUBARIA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)25
3BZNBAGNAN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)38
4MCAMECHEDA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)51
5PKUPANSKURA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)65
6HAURHAUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)75
7RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)79
8BCKBALICHAK08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)86
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:40 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)110
10KKQKALAIKUNDA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)119
11KSOKHEMASULI PH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)126
12SUASARDIHA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)133
13BNBBANSTOLA PH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)140
14JGMJHARGRAM09:35 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :