ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 16:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC JGM SPL (68001)
SANTRAGACHI JN to JHARGRAM
SRC JGM SPL (68001)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC JGM SPL (68001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2ULBULUBARIA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)24
3BZNBAGNAN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)37
4MCAMECHEDA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)50
5PKUPANSKURA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)65
6HAURHAUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)74
7RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)79
8BCKBALICHAK08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)85
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:40 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)110
10KKQKALAIKUNDA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)118
11KSOKHEMASULI PH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)125
12SUASARDIHA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)133
13BNBBANSTOLA PH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)140
14JGMJHARGRAM09:35 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :