ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 01:57:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BELDA HWH MEMU (68002)
JALESWAR to HOWRAH JN
BELDA HWH MEMU (68002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BELDA HWH MEMU (68002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JERJALESWARSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)6
3AGVANGUA P H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)12
4DNTDANTAN06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)16
5NSINIKURSINI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)24
6BLDABELDA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)33
7VKDBAKHRABAD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)38
8NYANARAYANGARH06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)45
9BPEBENAPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)56
10HIJHIJILLI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)64
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)70
12BCKBALICHAK07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)95
13PKUPANSKURA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)115
14MCAMECHEDA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)130
15KIGKOLAGHAT08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)133
16DTEDEULTI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)137
17BZNBAGNAN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)143
18ULBULUBARIA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)156
19ADLANDUL09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)176
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)180
21HWHHOWRAH JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :