ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:03:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JER HWH MEMU (68002)
JALESWAR to HOWRAH JN
JER HWH MEMU (68002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JER HWH MEMU (68002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JERJALESWARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)6
3AGVANGUA P H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)12
4DNTDANTAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
5NSINIKURSINI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)25
6BLDABELDA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)33
7VKDBAKHRABAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)39
8NYANARAYANGARH06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)45
9BPEBENAPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)56
10HIJHIJILLI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)65
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)73
12BCKBALICHAK07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)98
13PKUPANSKURA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)118
14MCAMECHEDA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)131
15KIGKOLAGHAT08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)134
16DTEDEULTI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)138
17BZNBAGNAN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)144
18ULBULUBARIA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)157
19ADLANDUL09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)177
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)182
21HWHHOWRAH JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.