ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 15:52:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
HOWRAH JN to GHATSILA
HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)7
3ADLANDUL10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)12
4BVABAURIA JN10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)24
5ULBULUBARIA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)32
6BZNBAGNAN10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)45
7MCAMECHEDA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)58
8PKUPANSKURA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)73
9BCKBALICHAK11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)93
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)118
11NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)123
12KKQKALAIKUNDA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)126
13KSOKHEMASULI PH12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)133
14SUASARDIHA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)141
15BNBBANSTOLA PH12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)148
16JGMJHARGRAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)156
17KATBKHATKURA P H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)164
18GIIGIDHNI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)172
19KNMKANIMAHULI P H13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)179
20CKUCHAKULIA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)185
21KKPRKOKPARA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)195
22DVMDALBHUMGARH13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)204
23GTSGHATSILA13:50 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :