ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:06:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
GHATSILA to HOWRAH JN
GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTSGHATSILASource14:05 (Day 1)0
2DVMDALBHUMGARH14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)12
3KKPRKOKPARA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)21
4CKUCHAKULIA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)30
5KNMKANIMAHULI P H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)36
6GIIGIDHNI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)44
7KATBKHATKURA P H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)52
8JGMJHARGRAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)60
9BNBBANSTOLA PH15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)68
10SUASARDIHA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)75
11KSOKHEMASULI PH15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)83
12KKQKALAIKUNDA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)90
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)99
14BCKBALICHAK16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)123
15PKUPANSKURA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)144
16MCAMECHEDA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)156
17BZNBAGNAN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)169
18ULBULUBARIA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)182
19BVABAURIA JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)190
20ADLANDUL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)202
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)207
22HWHHOWRAH JN18:22 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.