ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 18:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
GHATSILA to HOWRAH JN
GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTSGHATSILASource14:05 (Day 1)0
2DVMDALBHUMGARH14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)12
3KKPRKOKPARA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)21
4CKUCHAKULIA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)30
5KNMKANIMAHULI P H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)36
6GIIGIDHNI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)44
7KATBKHATKURA P H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)52
8JGMJHARGRAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)59
9BNBBANSTOLA PH15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)68
10SUASARDIHA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)75
11KSOKHEMASULI PH15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)82
12KKQKALAIKUNDA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)89
13NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)92
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)98
15BCKBALICHAK16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)122
16PKUPANSKURA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)143
17MCAMECHEDA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)157
18BZNBAGNAN16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)170
19ULBULUBARIA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)183
20BVABAURIA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)191
21ADLANDUL17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)203
22SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)208
23HWHHOWRAH JN18:22 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :