ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 08:25:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA MEMU (68005)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA MEMU (68005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KGP TATA MEMU (68005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)6
3KKQKALAIKUNDA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)9
4KSOKHEMASULI PH16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)16
5SUASARDIHA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)23
6BNBBANSTOLA PH16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)30
7JGMJHARGRAM16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)39
8KATBKHATKURA P H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)46
9GIIGIDHNI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)54
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)62
11CKUCHAKULIA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)68
12KKPRKOKPARA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)77
13DVMDALBHUMGARH17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)86
14GTSGHATSILA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)98
15GUDGALUDIH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)108
16RHERAKHA MINES17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)115
17ASBASANBONI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)120
18GVDPGOVINDPUR PH18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)128
19SLJRSALGAJHARI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)132
20TATATATANAGAR JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :