ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 18:47:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP MEMU (68006)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP MEMU (68006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA KGP MEMU (68006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2GVDPGOVINDPUR PH09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)7
3ASBASANBONI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)14
4RHERAKHA MINES09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)19
5GUDGALUDIH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)26
6GTSGHATSILA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)36
7DVMDALBHUMGARH09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)48
8KKPRKOKPARA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)57
9CKUCHAKULIA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)66
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)72
11GIIGIDHNI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)80
12KATBKHATKURA P H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)88
13JGMJHARGRAM10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)95
14BNBBANSTOLA PH10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)104
15SUASARDIHA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)111
16KSOKHEMASULI PH10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)119
17KKQKALAIKUNDA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)125
18NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)128
19KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :