ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 04:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP MEMU (68006)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP MEMU (68006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA KGP MEMU (68006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2SLJRSALGAJHARI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)3
3GVDPGOVINDPUR PH09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)7
4ASBASANBONI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)14
5RHERAKHA MINES09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)19
6GUDGALUDIH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)26
7GTSGHATSILA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)36
8DVMDALBHUMGARH09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)48
9KKPRKOKPARA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)57
10CKUCHAKULIA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)66
11KNMKANIMAHULI P H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)72
12GIIGIDHNI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)80
13KATBKHATKURA P H10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)88
14JGMJHARGRAM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)95
15BNBBANSTOLA PH10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)104
16SUASARDIHA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)111
17KSOKHEMASULI PH10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)119
18KKQKALAIKUNDA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)126
19KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.