ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH JER MEMU (68007)
HOWRAH JN to JALESWAR
HWH JER MEMU (68007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH JER MEMU (68007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)16
8ABBABADA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)64
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)71
25KHAIKHIRAI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)76
26HAURHAUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)80
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)84
28DUANDUAN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)87
29BCKBALICHAK19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)90
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)96
31MPDMADPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)102
32JPRJAKPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)108
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:38 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)115
34HIJHIJILLI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)124
35BPEBENAPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)132
36NYANARAYANGARH20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)143
37VKDBAKHRABAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)150
38BLDABELDA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)156
39NSINIKURSINI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)164
40DNTDANTAN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)172
41AGVANGUA P H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)177
42LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)183
43JERJALESWAR21:45 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.