ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:18:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
HOWRAH JN to JALESWAR
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)16
8ABBABADA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)64
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)73
25KHAIKHIRAI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)87
28DUANDUAN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)90
29BCKBALICHAK19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)105
32JPRJAKPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:42 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)118
34HIJHIJILLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)124
35BPEBENAPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)132
36NYANARAYANGARH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)143
37VKDBAKHRABAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)149
38BLDABELDA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)155
39NSINIKURSINI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)164
40DNTDANTAN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)172
41AGVANGUA P H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)176
42LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)182
43JERJALESWAR21:45 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :