ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 21:35:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA CKP MEMU (68009)
TATANAGAR JN to CHAKRADHARPUR
TATA CKP MEMU (68009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA CKP MEMU (68009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
4BRBSBIRBANS19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)19
5SINISINI JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)26
6MMVMAHALI MARUP19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)34
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)42
8BRMBARABAMBO19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)51
9CKPCHAKRADHARPUR20:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :