ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 03:31:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA MEMU (68011)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA MEMU (68011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP TATA MEMU (68011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)5
3KKQKALAIKUNDA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)8
4KSOKHEMASULI PH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
5SUASARDIHA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)23
6BNBBANSTOLA PH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)30
7JGMJHARGRAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)38
8KATBKHATKURA P H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)46
9GIIGIDHNI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)54
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)61
11CKUCHAKULIA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)67
12KKPRKOKPARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)77
13DVMDALBHUMGARH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)86
14GTSGHATSILA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)98
15GUDGALUDIH20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)108
16RHERAKHA MINES20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)115
17ASBASANBONI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)120
18TATATATANAGAR JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :