ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 17:32:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP MEMU (68012)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP MEMU (68012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA KGP MEMU (68012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2SLJRSALGAJHARI03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)3
3ASBASANBONI03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)14
4RHERAKHA MINES03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)19
5GUDGALUDIH03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)26
6GTSGHATSILA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)36
7DVMDALBHUMGARH04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)48
8KKPRKOKPARA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)57
9CKUCHAKULIA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)66
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)72
11GIIGIDHNI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)80
12KATBKHATKURA P H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)88
13JGMJHARGRAM04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)95
14BNBBANSTOLA PH05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)104
15SUASARDIHA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)111
16KSOKHEMASULI PH05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)119
17KKQKALAIKUNDA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)126
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN05:50 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.