ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 21:30:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA MEMU (68013)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA MEMU (68013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP TATA MEMU (68013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)6
3KKQKALAIKUNDA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)9
4KSOKHEMASULI PH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
5SUASARDIHA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)23
6BNBBANSTOLA PH06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)30
7JGMJHARGRAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)39
8KATBKHATKURA P H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)46
9GIIGIDHNI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)54
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)62
11CKUCHAKULIA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)68
12KKPRKOKPARA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)77
13DVMDALBHUMGARH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)86
14GTSGHATSILA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)98
15GUDGALUDIH07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)108
16RHERAKHA MINES07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)115
17ASBASANBONI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)120
18GVDPGOVINDPUR PH08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)128
19SLJRSALGAJHARI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)132
20TATATATANAGAR JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :