ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 15:56:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ASBASANBONI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)14
3RHERAKHA MINES14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)19
4GUDGALUDIH14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)26
5GTSGHATSILA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)36
6DVMDALBHUMGARH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)48
7KKPRKOKPARA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)57
8CKUCHAKULIA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)66
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)72
10GIIGIDHNI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)80
11KATBKHATKURA P H15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)88
12JGMJHARGRAM15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)95
13BNBBANSTOLA PH16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)104
14SUASARDIHA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)111
15KSOKHEMASULI PH16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)119
16KKQKALAIKUNDA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)125
17NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)128
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :