ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2019 06:50:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2GVDPGOVINDPUR PH14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)10
3ASBASANBONI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)17
4RHERAKHA MINES14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)22
5GUDGALUDIH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)29
6GTSGHATSILA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)39
7DVMDALBHUMGARH15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)51
8KKPRKOKPARA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)60
9CKUCHAKULIA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)69
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)75
11GIIGIDHNI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)83
12KATBKHATKURA P H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)91
13JGMJHARGRAM16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)99
14BNBBANSTOLA PH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)107
15SUASARDIHA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)114
16KSOKHEMASULI PH17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)122
17KKQKALAIKUNDA17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)128
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.