ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:54:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA MEMU (68015)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA MEMU (68015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: KGP TATA MEMU (68015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)5
3KKQKALAIKUNDA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)8
4KSOKHEMASULI PH21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)15
5SUASARDIHA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)23
6BNBBANSTOLA PH21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)30
7JGMJHARGRAM21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)38
8KATBKHATKURA P H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)46
9GIIGIDHNI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)54
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)61
11CKUCHAKULIA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)67
12KKPRKOKPARA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)77
13DVMDALBHUMGARH22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)86
14GTSGHATSILA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)98
15GUDGALUDIH22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)108
16RHERAKHA MINES23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)115
17ASBASANBONI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)120
18TATATATANAGAR JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :