ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:55:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PLJE JGM MEMU (68020)
PHULWARTANR to JHARGRAM
PLJE JGM MEMU (68020)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: PLJE JGM MEMU (68020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLJEPHULWARTANRSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2JMXJAMUNI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)2
3JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)4
4DNHDEONAGAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)7
5CRPCHANDRAPURA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)12
6RJBRAJABERA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)16
7TKBTUPKADIH16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)21
8BKSCBOKARO STL CITY16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)27
9RDFRADHAGAON16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)34
10PNWPUNDHAG16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)44
11DRGUDAMRUGHUTU16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)51
12GUGGARH JAIPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)60
13CASCHAS ROAD PH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)67
14GTDGOURINATHDHAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)74
15PRRPURULIA JN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)89
16TAOTAMNA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)96
17KTDKANTADIH17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)104
18URMAURMA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)113
19BBMBARABHUM17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)121
20BRMDBIRAMDIH17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)126
21NIMNIMDIH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)135
22CNICHANDIL JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)144
23MIKMANIKUI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)150
24KZUKUNKI B H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)155
25KNDKANDRA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)158
26BIRPBIRARAJPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)164
27GMHGAMHARIA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)169
28ADTPADITYAPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)175
29TATATATANAGAR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)179
30GVDPGOVINDPUR PH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)186
31ASBASANBONI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)193
32RHERAKHA MINES20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)198
33GUDGALUDIH20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)205
34GTSGHATSILA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)215
35DVMDALBHUMGARH20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)227
36KKPRKOKPARA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)236
37CKUCHAKULIA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)245
38KNMKANIMAHULI P H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)251
39GIIGIDHNI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)259
40KATBKHATKURA P H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)267
41JGMJHARGRAM21:25 (Day 1)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :