ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:47:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JGM PRR MEMU (68023)
JHARGRAM to PURULIA JN
JGM PRR MEMU (68023)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JGM PRR MEMU (68023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JGMJHARGRAMSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2KATBKHATKURA P H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)7
3GIIGIDHNI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)15
4KNMKANIMAHULI P H05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)23
5CKUCHAKULIA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)29
6KKPRKOKPARA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)38
7DVMDALBHUMGARH05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)47
8GTSGHATSILA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)59
9GUDGALUDIH05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)69
10RHERAKHA MINES06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)76
11ASBASANBONI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)81
12GVDPGOVINDPUR PH06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)88
13TATATATANAGAR JN06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)95
14ADTPADITYAPUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)100
15GMHGAMHARIA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)106
16BIRPBIRARAJPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)112
17KNDKANDRA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)117
18KZUKUNKI B H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)121
19MIKMANIKUI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)126
20CNICHANDIL JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)132
21NIMNIMDIH08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)140
22BRMDBIRAMDIH08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)149
23BBMBARABHUM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)154
24URMAURMA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)162
25KTDKANTADIH08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)171
26TAOTAMNA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)179
27PRRPURULIA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :