ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:38:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC TORI PASS (68037)
RANCHI to TORI
RNC TORI PASS (68037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC TORI PASS (68037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource08:55 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)13
4ITKYITKY09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)58
10LADLOHARDAGA BS10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)66
11BICIBARKICHANPI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)80
12BODGBODAGRAM PH10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)95
13TORITORI11:30 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.