ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:43:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TORI RNC PASS (68038)
TORI to RANCHI
TORI RNC PASS (68038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: TORI RNC PASS (68038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TORITORISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2BODGBODAGRAM PH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)15
3BICIBARKICHANPI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)30
4LADLOHARDAGA BS12:53 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)44
5IRNIRGAON P H13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)52
6AKZAKASHI P H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)58
7NJANAGJUA F S13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)64
8NRKPNARKOPI F S13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)72
9TGBTANGRABASULI B S13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)82
10ITKYITKY13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)89
11PISPISKA F S13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)97
12AORARGORA P H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)109
13RNCRANCHI14:25 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.