ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:48:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC LAD PASS (68039)
RANCHI to LOHARDAGA BS
RNC LAD PASS (68039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC LAD PASS (68039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)13
4ITKYITKY15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)58
10LADLOHARDAGA BS16:25 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.