ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:35:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LAD RNC PASS (68040)
LOHARDAGA BS to RANCHI
LAD RNC PASS (68040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LAD RNC PASS (68040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2IRNIRGAON P H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)8
3AKZAKASHI P H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)14
4NJANAGJUA F S17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)20
5NRKPNARKOPI F S17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)28
6TGBTANGRABASULI B S17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)38
7ITKYITKY17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)45
8PISPISKA F S17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)54
9AORARGORA P H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)65
10RNCRANCHI18:25 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.