ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA ADRA PASS (68042)
BARKA KANA to ADRA JN
BRKA ADRA PASS (68042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: BRKA ADRA PASS (68042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource14:05 (Day 1)0
2RMTRAMGARH CANT14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
3MAELMAEL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)17
4BRKPBARKIPONA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)20
5GREGOLA ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)27
6HRBRHARUBERA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)36
7SNDSONDIMRA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)43
8BLNGBARLANGA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)48
9MURIMURI15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)58
10THOTULIN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)63
11JAAJHALIDA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)70
12KSXKOTSHILA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)82
13GUGGARH JAIPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)90
14CASCHAS ROAD PH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)97
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)103
16PRRPURULIA JN17:40 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)118
17CHRACHHARRA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)126
18KSUKUSTAUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)130
19BGABAGALIA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)138
20ANRANARA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)144
21GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)151
22ADRAADRA JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.