ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:51:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN KGP PASS (68044)
ASANSOL JN to KHARAGPUR JN
ASN KGP PASS (68044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN KGP PASS (68044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)41
10MYXMETYAL SOHAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)49
11IBLINDRABIL18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)55
12SRJMSIRJAM18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)62
13JPHJHANTIPAHARI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)72
14CJNCHHATNA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)81
15ANCRANCHURI P H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)84
16BQABANKURA19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)95
17BXLBHEDUASOL19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)102
18KISNKALISEN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)106
19ODMONDAGRAM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)111
20RSGRAMSAGAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)120
21VSUBISHNUPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)125
22PBAPIARDOBA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)138
23BGOBOGRI ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)146
24GBAGARHBETA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)150
25CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)162
26SLBSALBONI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)173
27GSLGODAPIASAL21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)186
28MDNMIDNAPORE21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)197
29GKLGOKULPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)204
30GMDNGIRIMAIDAN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)208
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.