ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:43:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN ADRA PASS (68046)
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
ASN ADRA PASS (68046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN ADRA PASS (68046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.