ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 17:51:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP BHC MEMU (68049)
KHARAGPUR JN to BHADRAKH
KGP BHC MEMU (68049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP BHC MEMU (68049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2HIJHIJILLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)6
3BPEBENAPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)14
4NYANARAYANGARH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)25
5VKDBAKHRABAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)32
6BLDABELDA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)38
7NSINIKURSINI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)46
8DNTDANTAN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)54
9AGVANGUA P H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)59
10LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)65
11JERJALESWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)71
12RGTRAJGHAT PH08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)78
13ARDAMARDA ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)85
14BTSBASTA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)91
15NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)95
16ROPRUPSA JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)100
17HIPHALDIPADA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)107
18TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)113
19BLSBALASORE09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)118
20NGRDNILGIRI ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)129
21KHFKHANTAPARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)134
22PNPNPANPANA PH09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)138
23BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)143
24SOROSORO09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)152
25SZZSABIRA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)160
26MKOMARKONA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)166
27RNTLRANITAL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)173
28BHCBHADRAKH10:55 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.