ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:21:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP BHC PASS (68049)
KHARAGPUR JN to BHADRAKH
KGP BHC PASS (68049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP BHC PASS (68049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2HIJHIJILLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)9
3BPEBENAPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)17
4NYANARAYANGARH07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)28
5VKDBAKHRABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)34
6BLDABELDA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)40
7NSINIKURSINI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)49
8DNTDANTAN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)57
9AGVANGUA P H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)61
10LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)67
11JERJALESWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)73
12RGTRAJGHAT PH08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)81
13ARDAMARDA ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)88
14BTSBASTA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)93
15NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)97
16ROPRUPSA JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)103
17HIPHALDIPADA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)109
18TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)116
19BLSBALASORE09:12 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)121
20NGRDNILGIRI ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)132
21KHFKHANTAPARA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)136
22PNPNPANPANA PH09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)141
23BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)145
24SOROSORO09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)154
25SZZSABIRA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)163
26MKOMARKONA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)169
27RNTLRANITAL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)175
28BHCBHADRAKH10:55 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.