ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:41:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC KGP PASS (68050)
BHADRAKH to KHARAGPUR JN
BHC KGP PASS (68050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC KGP PASS (68050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)8
3MKOMARKONA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)29
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)38
7PNPNPANPANA PH16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)47
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE17:14 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)62
11TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)67
12HIPHALDIPADA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)74
13ROPRUPSA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)80
14NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)86
15BTSBASTA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)90
16ARDAMARDA ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)95
17RGTRAJGHAT PH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)102
18JERJALESWAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)110
19LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)116
20AGVANGUA P H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)122
21DNTDANTAN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)126
22NSINIKURSINI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)134
23BLDABELDA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)143
24VKDBAKHRABAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)149
25NYANARAYANGARH19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)155
26BPEBENAPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)166
27HIJHIJILLI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)174
28KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.