ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Feb-2019 23:42:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC KGP MEMU (68050)
BHADRAKH to KHARAGPUR JN
BHC KGP MEMU (68050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC KGP MEMU (68050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)8
3MKOMARKONA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)29
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)38
7PNPNPANPANA PH16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)47
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE17:13 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)62
11TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)67
12HIPHALDIPADA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)74
13ROPRUPSA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)80
14NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)86
15BTSBASTA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)90
16ARDAMARDA ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)95
17RGTRAJGHAT PH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)102
18JERJALESWAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)110
19LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)116
20AGVANGUA P H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)122
21DNTDANTAN18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)126
22NSINIKURSINI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)134
23BLDABELDA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)143
24VKDBAKHRABAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)149
25NYANARAYANGARH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)155
26BPEBENAPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)166
27HIJHIJILLI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)174
28KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.