ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 12:18:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
ADRA JN to BARABHUM
ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)6
3ANRANARA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)13
4BGABAGALIA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)19
5KSUKUSTAUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)27
6CHRACHHARRA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)32
7PRRPURULIA JN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)39
8TAOTAMNA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)46
9KTDKANTADIH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)54
10URMAURMA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)62
11BBMBARABHUM16:35 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :