ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 19:26:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA VSU MEMU (68084)
ADRA JN to BISHNUPUR
ADRA VSU MEMU (68084)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA VSU MEMU (68084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2MYXMETYAL SOHAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)8
3IBLINDRABIL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)13
4SRJMSIRJAM20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)21
5JPHJHANTIPAHARI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)30
6CJNCHHATNA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)39
7ANCRANCHURI P H21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)42
8BQABANKURA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)53
9BXLBHEDUASOL21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)60
10KISNKALISEN21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)74
11ODMONDAGRAM21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)79
12RSGRAMSAGAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)88
13VSUBISHNUPUR21:50 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :