ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:38:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBA RNC PASS (68085)
KHARAGPUR JN to RANCHI
GBA RNC PASS (68085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GBA RNC PASS (68085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)2
3MDNMIDNAPORE05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)13
4SLBSALBONI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)37
5CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)48
6GBAGARHBETA05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)60
7PBAPIARDOBA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)73
8VSUBISHNUPUR06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)85
9ODMONDAGRAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)99
10BQABANKURA06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)125
11CJNCHHATNA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)139
12JPHJHANTIPAHARI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)148
13IBLINDRABIL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)165
14ADRAADRA JN07:40 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)179
15ANRANARA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)192
16PRRPURULIA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)218
17GTDGOURINATHDHAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)233
18CASCHAS ROAD PH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)239
19GUGGARH JAIPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)247
20KSXKOTSHILA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)254
21BKDRBEGUN KUDAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)260
22JAAJHALIDA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)266
23THOTULIN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)273
24MURIMURI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)278
25SLFSILLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)284
26TISTATISILWAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)332
27NKMNAMKON11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)339
28RNCRANCHI13:00 (Day 1)Destination343
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.