ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:43:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GBA PASS (68086)
RANCHI to KHARAGPUR JN
RNC GBA PASS (68086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: RNC GBA PASS (68086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource15:15 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)4
3TISTATISILWAI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)11
4SLFSILLI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)56
5MURIMURI16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)62
6THOTULIN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)67
7JAAJHALIDA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)74
8BKDRBEGUN KUDAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)80
9KSXKOTSHILA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)86
10GUGGARH JAIPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)93
11CASCHAS ROAD PH17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)101
12GTDGOURINATHDHAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)107
13PRRPURULIA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)122
14ANRANARA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)148
15ADRAADRA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)161
16IBLINDRABIL19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)175
17SRJMSIRJAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)182
18JPHJHANTIPAHARI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)192
19CJNCHHATNA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)201
20BQABANKURA20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)214
21ODMONDAGRAM20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)231
22VSUBISHNUPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)245
23PBAPIARDOBA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)258
24GBAGARHBETA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)270
25CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)282
26SLBSALBONI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)293
27MDNMIDNAPORE22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)317
28GKLGOKULPUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)324
29GMDNGIRIMAIDAN22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)328
30KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.