ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 16:00:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANGAL MAHAL MEMU (68091)
MIDNAPORE to JHARGRAM
JANGAL MAHAL MEMU (68091)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JANGAL MAHAL MEMU (68091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource16:37 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)6
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)10
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)12
5KKQKALAIKUNDA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)21
6KSOKHEMASULI PH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)28
7SUASARDIHA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)36
8BNBBANSTOLA PH17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)42
9JGMJHARGRAM18:00 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :