ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 21:38:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN JGM MEMU (68093)
MIDNAPORE to JHARGRAM
MDN JGM MEMU (68093)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN JGM MEMU (68093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource03:00 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR03:08 (Day 1)03:09 (Day 1)6
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN03:14 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)10
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:30 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)12
5NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)18
6KKQKALAIKUNDA03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)21
7KSOKHEMASULI PH04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)28
8SUASARDIHA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)36
9BNBBANSTOLA PH04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)42
10JGMJHARGRAM04:30 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :