ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jan-2020 18:43:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP GMO MEMU (68103)
KHARAGPUR JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
KGP GMO MEMU (68103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
VP
Train Schedule: KGP GMO MEMU (68103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)13
5GSLGODAPIASAL15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)25
6SLBSALBONI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)37
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)60
9BGOBOGRI ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)64
10PBAPIARDOBA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)73
11VSUBISHNUPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)85
12RSGRAMSAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)90
13ODMONDAGRAM16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)99
14KISNKALISEN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)104
15BXLBHEDUASOL16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)108
16BQABANKURA16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)115
17ANCRANCHURI P H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)126
18CJNCHHATNA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)129
19JPHJHANTIPAHARI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)138
20SRJMSIRJAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)147
21IBLINDRABIL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)154
22MYXMETYAL SOHAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)160
23ADRAADRA JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)168
24SNKRSANKA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)175
25RUIRUKNI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)183
26SNTDSANTALDIH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)191
27BJEBHOJUDIH JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)198
28SDMDSUDAMDIH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)200
29BCBBHOWRA BH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)203
30JBOJAMADOBA P H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)208
31VAABHAGA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)209
32KRKNKARKEND BH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)215
33LYDLAYABAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)218
34TSAHTATASIGUA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)219
35MLQMALKERA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)223
36MHQMAHUDA20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)229
37KHRIKHARKHARI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)234
38KNFKHANODIH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)238
39KAROKHARIO P H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)241
40GMONSC BOSE J GOMO21:30 (Day 1)Destination249
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.