ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jan-2020 18:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO KGP MEMU (68104)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to KHARAGPUR JN
GMO KGP MEMU (68104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: GMO KGP MEMU (68104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KAROKHARIO P H06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)8
3KNFKHANODIH06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)11
4KHRIKHARKHARI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)15
5MHQMAHUDA06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)20
6MLQMALKERA JN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)26
7TSAHTATASIGUA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)30
8LYDLAYABAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)31
9KRKNKARKEND BH07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)34
10VAABHAGA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)40
11JBOJAMADOBA P H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)41
12BCBBHOWRA BH08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)46
13SDMDSUDAMDIH08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)49
14BJEBHOJUDIH JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)51
15SNTDSANTALDIH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)58
16RUIRUKNI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)66
17SNKRSANKA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)73
18ADRAADRA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)81
19MYXMETYAL SOHAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)89
20IBLINDRABIL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)94
21SRJMSIRJAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)102
22JPHJHANTIPAHARI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)111
23CJNCHHATNA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)120
24ANCRANCHURI P H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)123
25BQABANKURA10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)134
26BXLBHEDUASOL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)141
27KISNKALISEN11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)145
28ODMONDAGRAM11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)150
29RSGRAMSAGAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)159
30VSUBISHNUPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)165
31PBAPIARDOBA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)177
32BGOBOGRI ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)185
33GBAGARHBETA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)190
34CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)201
35SLBSALBONI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)213
36GSLGODAPIASAL12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)225
37MDNMIDNAPORE13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)237
38GKLGOKULPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)243
39GMDNGIRIMAIDAN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)247
40KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.