ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:52:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG HTE PASS (68162)
JHARSUGUDA JN to HATIA
JSG HTE PASS (68162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JSG HTE PASS (68162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2DTVDHUTRA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)9
3PNPLPANPALI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
4BEHBAGDIHI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)21
5DIHDHARUADIHI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)27
6BMBBAMRA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)37
7TGMTANGARMUNDA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)45
8GPHGARPOS09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)53
9SOGRSOGRA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)58
10SXNSONAKHAN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)64
11GPRAJ GANGPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)71
12KXNKANSHBAHAL09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)81
13KLGKALUNGA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)88
14PPOPANPOSH10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)96
15ROUROURKELA10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)101
16BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)105
17BGKABANGURKELA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)113
18NXNNUAGAON11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)126
19ORGAORGA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)133
20PBBPARBATONIA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)141
21TATITATI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)148
22KNRNKANAROAN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)161
23BANOBANO12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)169
24MCZMAHABUANG12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)176
25KRKRKURKURA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)185
26PKCPAKRA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)193
27PKFPOKLA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)200
28BKPRBAKASPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)207
29GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)220
30KRRAKARRA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)232
31LOMLODHMA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)246
32BLRGBALASIRING13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)255
33HTEHATIA14:30 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.