ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:54:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BHC MEMU (68408)
BHUBANESWAR to BHADRAKH
BBS BHC MEMU (68408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
OCV
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BHC MEMU (68408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)7
4PTABPATIA PH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
5BBSNBHUBANESHWAR NEW18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)13
6BRAGBARANG18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)16
7GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)23
8KTJIKATHAJORI PH18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)25
9CTCCUTTACK18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)27
10KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)31
11MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)35
12NRGNERGUNDI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)38
13KISKAPILAS ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)42
14SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)49
15BYYBYREE19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)52
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)56
17DNMDHANMANDAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)63
18HDSHARIDASPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)68
19NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)78
20JENJENAPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)83
21BRMIBRAHAMANI PH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)88
22JKPRJAKHAPURA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)91
23JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)99
24KRIHKORAI HALT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)104
25BTVBAITARANI ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)111
26DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)116
27MZZMANJURI ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)119
28KEDKENDUAPADA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)127
29KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)131
30BUDRBAUDPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)136
31BHCBHADRAKH21:30 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.